Klaipėda “Molas” tvarkaraštis

2020 balandžio

Pr An Tr Kt Pn Št Sk
1
  • 09:00-09:55 Kūno dizainas
  • 17:30-18:00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Tabata Easy
2
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Kūno dizainas
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
3
  • 09:00-09:55 Cardio+Presas
  • 17:00-17:55 Kalanetika
  • 18.00-18.55 Eola Pump
4
  • 10:00-10:55 Eola Pump
  • 11:00-11:55 Joga
5
  • 10:00-10:55 Kalanetika
6
  • 9:00-9:55 Funkcinė Tr. ratu
  • 17.30-18.00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Cardio+Stepas
7
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Fit Body
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
8
  • 09:00-09:55 Kūno dizainas
  • 17:30-18:00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Tabata Easy
9
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Kūno dizainas
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
10
  • 09:00-09:55 Cardio+Presas
  • 17:00-17:55 Kalanetika
  • 18.00-18.55 Eola Pump
11
  • 10:00-10:55 Eola Pump
  • 11:00-11:55 Joga
12
  • 10:00-10:55 Kalanetika
13
  • 9:00-9:55 EOLA PUMP
  • 17.30-18.00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Cardio+Stepas
14
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Fit Body
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
15
  • 09:00-09:55 Kūno dizainas
  • 17:30-18:00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Tabata Easy
16
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Kūno dizainas
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
17
  • 09:00-09:55 Cardio+Presas
  • 17:00-17:55 Kalanetika
  • 18.00-18.55 Eola Pump
18
  • 10:00-10:55 Eola Pump
  • 11:00-11:55 Joga
19
  • 10:00-10:55 Kalanetika
20
  • 9:00-9:55 Funkcinė Tr. ratu
  • 17.30-18.00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Cardio+Stepas
21
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Fit Body
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
22
  • 09:00-09:55 Kūno dizainas
  • 17:30-18:00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Tabata Easy
23
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Kūno dizainas
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
24
  • 09:00-09:55 Cardio+Presas
  • 17:00-17:55 Kalanetika
  • 18.00-18.55 Eola Pump
25
  • 10:00-10:55 Eola Pump
  • 11:00-11:55 Joga
26
  • 10:00-10:55 Kalanetika
27
  • 9:00-9:55 EOLA PUMP
  • 17.30-18.00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Cardio+Stepas
28
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Fit Body
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
29
  • 09:00-09:55 Kūno dizainas
  • 17:30-18:00 PRESS+BACK
  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika
  • 19:00-19:55 Tabata Easy
30
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika
  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas
  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika
  • 18:30-19:25 Kūno dizainas
  • 19:30-20:25 Joga
2020-04-03
  • 09:00-09:55 Cardio+Presas

    (Aleksandra)

  • 17:00-17:55 Kalanetika

    Inga

  • 18.00-18.55 Eola Pump

    Aleksandras

2020-04-04
  • 10:00-10:55 Eola Pump

    (Aleksandras)

  • 11:00-11:55 Joga

    (Gerda)

2020-04-05
  • 10:00-10:55 Kalanetika

    (priemonės, Rasa)

2020-04-06
  • 9:00-9:55 Funkcinė Tr. ratu

    Aleksandras

  • 17.30-18.00 PRESS+BACK

    Eurelija

  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika

    (priemonės, Eurelija)

  • 19:00-19:55 Cardio+Stepas

    (Eurelija)

2020-04-07
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika

    (priemonės, Rasa)

  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas

    Inga

  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika

    Eurelija

  • 18:30-19:25 Fit Body

    (Eurelija)

  • 19:30-20:25 Joga

    (Gerda)

2020-04-08
  • 09:00-09:55 Kūno dizainas

    (Aleksandra)

  • 17:30-18:00 PRESS+BACK

    Rasa

  • 18:00-18:55 Kalanetika

    (Rasa)

  • 19:00-19:55 Tabata Easy

    (Rasa)

2020-04-09
  • 09:00-09:55 Kalanetika

    (Aleksandra)

  • 16:30-17:25 Vaikų Fitnesas

    Inga

  • 17:30-18:25 Kalanetika

    (priemonės, Eurelija)

  • 18:30-19:25 Kūno dizainas

    (Eurelija)

  • 19:30-20:25 Joga

    (Inga)